Het Archief van Gemen

Lucia van de Wal1701

Name
Lucia van de Wal
Given names
Lucia
Surname
(Wal, van de)
Also known as
Lucia van de Wall
Birth 1701
Christening September 11, 1701
Religion: Rooms-katholiek
Deathyes

ChristeningDoop Lucia van de WalDoop Lucia van de Wal
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,461 × 3,763 pixels
File size: 2,628 KB
Type: Certificate