Archief van Gemen, genealogie en stamboom

Hillegonda van Leeuwen1688

Name
Hillegonda van Leeuwen
Given names
Hillegonda
Surname
Leeuwen (Leeuwen, van)
Also known as
Heijltie van Leeuwen
Also known as
Hilletie van Leeuwen
Also known as
Hillegonde van Leeuwen
Birth 1688

Marriage bannsDaniel Hendricks van GemenView this family
September 28, 1706 (Age 18 years)
MarriageDaniel Hendricks van GemenView this family
1706 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Adrianus van Gemen
1709 (Age 21 years)

Christening of a sonAdrianus van Gemen
Type: hervormd
December 13, 1709 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nieuwezijds kapel
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes van Gemen
calculated 1712 (Age 24 years)

Christening of a sonJohannes van Gemen
June 5, 1712 (Age 24 years)
Address: Zuider Kerk
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes van Gemen
1714 (Age 26 years)

Christening of a sonJohannes van Gemen
October 26, 1714 (Age 26 years)
Address: Oude Kerk
Note: Hervormd
Birth of a daughter
#4
Sara van Gemen
1717 (Age 29 years)

Christening of a daughterSara van Gemen
March 3, 1717 (Age 29 years)
Address: Zuider Kerk
Death of a daughterSara van Gemen
before 1750 (Age 62 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Daniel Hendricks van Gemen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1706Amsterdam, Nederland
4 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
Daniel Hendricks van Gemen + Margrietje Hendriks van Heerick - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: 1699Amsterdam, Nederland
1 year
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-son

Marriage bannsOTR00107000117.jpg
OTR00107000117.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,291 × 3,932 pixels
File size: 1,572 KB
Type: Certificate